Scholar Athlete Teams

  • SCHOLAR ATHLETE TEAMS

    SPRING 2020

     

     

     

    Comments (-1)
  • SCHOLAR ATHLETE TEAMS

    WINTER 2019-20

     Varsity Boys Basketball

    Varsity Girls Basketball

    Varsity Boys Indoor Track

    Varsity Girls Indoor Track 

    Varsity Boys Swimming/Diving

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    Comments (-1)
  • SCHOLAR ATHLETE TEAMS

    FALL 2019

    VARSITY BOYS CROSS COUNTRY

    VARSITY GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY

    VARSITY BOYS SOCCER

    VARSITY GIRLS SOCCER

    VARSITY GIRLS SWIMMING/DIVING

    VARSITY VOLLEYBALL

     

     

    Comments (-1)

Athlete of the Month

  • WEGMAN'S ATHLETE OF THE MONTH

    MARCH 2020

    Aidan Kreiley

    Boys Swimming and Diving

     

    Comments (-1)
  • WEGMAN'S ATHLETE OF THE MONTH

    FEBRUARY 2020

    Grace Rittenhouse

    Girls Basketball

     

    MUSTANGS OF THE MONTH

    FEBRUARY 2020

    Noah Holland - Boys Basketball

    Shane Crandall - Wrestling

    Mason Wolcott - Boys Swimming/Diving

    Brianne Hurlburt - Indoor Track

    Devon Peaty - Winter Cheerleading

    Comments (-1)
  • WEGMAN'S ATHLETE OF THE MONTH

    JANUARY 2020

    Arayana Young

    Girls Basketball

     

    MUSTANGS OF THE MONTH

    JANUARY 2020

    Arrik Gerber - Boys Basketball

    Tim O'Toole - Boys Swimming and Diving

    Alex Rodriguez - Indoor Track

    Gavin Hart - Wrestling

    Savannah Parsons - Winter Cheerleading

    Comments (-1)
  • WEGMAN'S ATHLETE OF THE MONTH

    DECEMBER 2019

    Madison Jacobs

    Indoor Track

     

    MUSTANGS OF THE MONTH

    DECEMBER 2019

    Jenna George - Girls Basketball

    Jacob Allen - Wrestling

    Tanner Dettman - Boys Basketball

    Zackary Kreiley - Boys Swimming

    Robbi Boss - Winter Cheerleading

     

    Comments (-1)
  • WEGMAN'S ATHLETE OF THE MONTH

    NOVEMBER 2019

    Amber Henchen

    Winter Cheerleading

     

    MUSTANGS OF THE MONTH

    NOVEMBER 2019

    Greg Young - Boys Swimming

    Andrew Morrow - Boys Basketball

    Evan Pruonto - Wrestling

    Emma Beardsley- Indoor Track

    Hannah LaPlant - Girls Basketball

    Comments (-1)